Transceivers

Kaiam QSFP Product Matrix

 2km SMF10km SMF160m MMF, 1km SMF
40G QSFP+40G LR4-Lite40G LR440G UNIV
100G QSFP28100G CWDM4 (0–70°C)
100G CWDM4-RT (15–55°C)
100G CWDM4-10km

40G QSFP+

Kaiam XQX2500 40G LR4-Lite

XQX2500

Kaiam XQX2400 40G-LR4

XQX2400

Kaiam XQX3200 40G UNIV

XQX3200

100G QSFP28

Kaiam XQX4000

XQX4000

Kaiam XQX4100 100G CWDM4-RT

XQX4100

KAIAM_XQX4400_on_GraySq

XQX4300